Is SOURSOP IN SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOURSOP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CMC AND ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SOURSOP IN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOURSOP IN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


