Is SOURSOP NECTAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOURSOP PUREE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330) AS ACIDITY REGULATOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check SOURSOP NECTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOURSOP NECTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOURSOP NECTAR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


