Is SOURSOP PULPS, SOURSOP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOURSOP, LIME JUICE
Check SOURSOP PULPS, SOURSOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOURSOP PULPS, SOURSOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingCooking


