Is SOURSOP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOURSOP JUICE(SOURSOP CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER)
Check SOURSOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOURSOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


