Is Sourz By Spinach CBD Berry Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (sugar, Tapioca Syrup), Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Pectin, Modified Coconut Oil And/or Modified Palm Oil And/or Modified Rapeseed Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Gluconic Acid, Malic Acid, Cannabis Extracts, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Potassium Tartrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Fd&c Red No. 3, Fd&c Blue No.1, Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Fd&c Red No. 40, Titanium Dioxide
Check Sourz By Spinach CBD Berry Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourz By Spinach CBD Berry Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


