Is Sourz By Spinach CBD Berry Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- modified coconut oil
modified coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar (sugar, Tapioca Syrup), Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Pectin, Modified Coconut Oil And/or Modified Palm Oil And/or Modified Rapeseed Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Gluconic Acid, Malic Acid, Cannabis Extracts, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Potassium Tartrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Fd&c Red No. 3, Fd&c Blue No.1, Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Fd&c Red No. 40, Titanium Dioxide
Check Sourz By Spinach CBD Berry Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourz By Spinach CBD Berry Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


