Is Sous-Vide Egg Bite by Les Trois Petits Cochons - Sous-Vide Egg Bite With Prosciutto & Gruyere (0.2 pound) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Eggs, Prosciutto (Pork, Sea Salt), Gruyere Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Swiss Cheese (Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Green Onions, Cream, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Spices
Check Sous-Vide Egg Bite by Les Trois Petits Cochons - Sous-Vide Egg Bite With Prosciutto & Gruyere (0.2 pound) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sous-Vide Egg Bite by Les Trois Petits Cochons - Sous-Vide Egg Bite With Prosciutto & Gruyere (0.2 pound) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


