Is South Australian Gourmet Food Company Garden Pea & Smokey Bacon Soup Pouch 430g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Split Peas (8%), Carrot, Onion, Bacon (4%) (Pork, Water, Cure Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Wood Smoke), Natural Flavour, Modified Starch (1422), Celery, Potato Starch, Garlic, Salt, Spice.
Check South Australian Gourmet Food Company Garden Pea & Smokey Bacon Soup Pouch 430g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open South Australian Gourmet Food Company Garden Pea & Smokey Bacon Soup Pouch 430g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
South Australian Gourmet Food Company Garden Pea & Smokey Bacon Soup Pouch 430g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


