Is South Bend Chocolate Company Happy Easter 1 Pound Solid Sugar-Free Milk Chocolate Bunny Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrose Free Chocolate, Malitol, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), And Vanilla)
Check South Bend Chocolate Company Happy Easter 1 Pound Solid Sugar-Free Milk Chocolate Bunny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open South Bend Chocolate Company Happy Easter 1 Pound Solid Sugar-Free Milk Chocolate Bunny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
South Bend Chocolate Company Happy Easter 1 Pound Solid Sugar-Free Milk Chocolate Bunny is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


