Is South Cape Brie 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Cultures, Non Animal Rennet
Check South Cape Brie 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open South Cape Brie 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
Cape Cod Party Size Reduced Fat Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
CAPE COD Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Original Party Size - 14 Oz
Where to buy
South Cape Brie 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


