Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is South Cape Cracked Pepper Cream Cheese 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk

Check South Cape Cracked Pepper Cream Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

South Cape Cracked Pepper Cream Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
PepperySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? South Cape Cracked Pepper Cream Cheese 200g | Spoonful