No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is South Cape Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese 200g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk

Check South Cape Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

South Cape Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? South Cape Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese 200g | Spoonful