Is South Devon Chilli Farm Jalapeno Chilli Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Jalapeno Chilies (60%), White Wine Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Salt.

Check South Devon Chilli Farm Jalapeno Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing