Is South Point Estate Pink Moscato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Moscato.

Check South Point Estate Pink Moscato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityFloral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking