Is Southcoast Farms Mango Salsa, 32 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Crushed Pineapple (Pineapple, Pineapple Juice), Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Water, Sugar, Garlic, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice (Passion Fruit Concentrate, Filtered Water), Cilantro, Concentrated Orange Juice (Orange Juice Concentrate, Filtered Water), Salt, Spices
Check Southcoast Farms Mango Salsa, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southcoast Farms Mango Salsa, 32 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southcoast Farms Mango Salsa, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


