Is SOUTHERN BARBECUE WINGS SEASONING, SOUTHERN BARBECUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, TOMATO POWDER, CALCUIM STEARATE, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE), CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP, AND TAMARIND.
Check SOUTHERN BARBECUE WINGS SEASONING, SOUTHERN BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN BARBECUE WINGS SEASONING, SOUTHERN BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


