Is Southern BBQ Peanuts - 12ounce tin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Salt, Black Pepper, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Chipotle Powder (Smoked Jalapeno), Microcrystalline Cellulose (A Natural Anti-caking Agent), Canola Oil
Check Southern BBQ Peanuts - 12ounce tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern BBQ Peanuts - 12ounce tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southern BBQ Peanuts - 12ounce tin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


