Is Southern Grove Almonds Hickory Smoke Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, High Oleic Canola Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking. Contains: Almonds. May Contain: Traces Of Other Tree Nuts.

Check Southern Grove Almonds Hickory Smoke Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SmokySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go