Is Southern Grove Almonds Oven Roasted With Se Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds. May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Southern Grove Almonds Oven Roasted With Se Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientTopping
Pescatarian? Southern Grove Almonds Oven Roasted With Se Salt | Spoonful