Is Southern Grove Almonds Roasted With Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Peanut, Cottonseed, Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds). May contain other Tree Nuts, Peanuts Wheat, Milk, Soy, Egg, Sesame.
Check Southern Grove Almonds Roasted With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Almonds Roasted With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


