Is Southern Grove Almonds Snickerdoodle Spiced Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (canola, Cottonseed, Pn.m And/or Peanut Oil), Cinnamon, Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat, Milk, Sesame, Egg. May Contain Shell Fragments.
Check Southern Grove Almonds Snickerdoodle Spiced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Almonds Snickerdoodle Spiced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


