Is Southern Grove Almonds Unsalted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories Fat, Saturated Fat, Trans Fat, Polyunsaturated, Monounsaturated, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fiber Sugars, Protein, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin E, Almonds. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds). May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Southern Grove Almonds Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing