Is Southern Grove - BANANA CHIPS - Naturally Flavored - Net Wt. 12 Oz (340g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavor - Contains: Coconut

Check Southern Grove - BANANA CHIPS - Naturally Flavored - Net Wt. 12 Oz (340g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Grove - BANANA CHIPS - Naturally Flavored - Net Wt. 12 Oz (340g) is available at 2 retailers

AldiAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast