Is Southern Grove Cashew Clusters Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cashews, Almonds, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Rice Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Cashews, Almonds). May contain Peanut other Tree Nuts, Milk and Soy.

Check Southern Grove Cashew Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping