Is Southern Grove Cashew Clusters Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
- contains tree nuts
- cashews
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cashews, Almonds, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Rice Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Cashews, Almonds). May contain Peanut other Tree Nuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Southern Grove Cashew Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Cashew Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
About this product
Snack · Pouch


