Is Southern Grove Coconut Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts, Sugar, Coconut Milk, Dessicated Coconut, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Water, Salt. Contains: Cashews, Coconut. May Contain Milk, Traces Of Other Tree Nuts.

Check Southern Grove Coconut Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing