Is Southern Grove Deluxe Cashew Unsalted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Canola And/or Peanut And/or Sunflower Oil. Contains: Tree Nuts(cashews).

Check Southern Grove Deluxe Cashew Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Grove Deluxe Cashew Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping