Is Southern Grove Deluxe Mixed Nuts Unsalted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, cashews, pistachios, pecans, macadamia nuts, peanut oil. Contains: tree nuts (almonds, cashews, pistachios, pecans, macadamias). May contain traces of other tree nuts.
Check Southern Grove Deluxe Mixed Nuts Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Deluxe Mixed Nuts Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


