Is Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews Unsalted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Peanut Oil, And/or Cottonseed Oil, And/or Sunflower Seed Oil, And/or Canola Oil. Contains Tree Nuts (cashews). May Contain Milk, Soy, Wheat, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing