Is Southern Grove Dried Montmorency Cherries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tart Cherries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts / Tree Nuts.

Check Southern Grove Dried Montmorency Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Grove Dried Montmorency Cherries is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping