Is Southern Grove On The Go Salty Nut Packs Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
- contains tree nuts
- cashews
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sunflower And/or Peanut And/or Canola Oil, Salt. Peanuts, Sunflower And/or Peanut And/or Canola Oil, Salt. Almonds, Sunflower And/or Peanut And/or Canola Oil, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Cashews), Peanuts and Almonds.
Check Southern Grove On The Go Salty Nut Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove On The Go Salty Nut Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Nature Valley Granola Bars, Sweet and Salty Nut, Peanut, 48 Bars, 57.6 OZ
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


