Is Southern Grove On The Go Trail Mix Cranberry Nut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- peanuts, tree nuts
- tree nuts
- almonds
peanuts, tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts (peanuts, Canola And/or Peanut And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds (almonds, Canola And/or Peanut And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt). Contains: Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Southern Grove On The Go Trail Mix Cranberry Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove On The Go Trail Mix Cranberry Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Trail Mix
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
About this product
Snack · Pouch


