Is Southern Grove Roasted Sunflower Kernels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Soybean), Sea Salt. Contains Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Southern Grove Roasted Sunflower Kernels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Grove Roasted Sunflower Kernels is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping