Is Southern Grove Serenity Trail Mix Almonds Walnuts Raisins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Walnuts, Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Hazelnuts, Pecans. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts).
Check Southern Grove Serenity Trail Mix Almonds Walnuts Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Serenity Trail Mix Almonds Walnuts Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


