Is Southern Grove Unsalted Sunflower Kernels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER KERNELS, CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL
Check Southern Grove Unsalted Sunflower Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Unsalted Sunflower Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


