Is SOUTHERN HOME, CINNAMON IMPERIALS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SOUTHERN HOME, CINNAMON IMPERIALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? SOUTHERN HOME, CINNAMON IMPERIALS | Spoonful