Is Southern Home Oriental Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, BROCCOLI, ONIONS, MUSHROOMS.
Check Southern Home Oriental Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Home Oriental Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep


