Is Southern Homestyle Corn Flake Crumbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN (IDENTITY PRESERVED), SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR
Check Southern Homestyle Corn Flake Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Homestyle Corn Flake Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


