Is SOUTHERN PIMENTO CHEESE A SPICY AND TANGY CHEESE SPREAD THAT'S GREAT ON CRACKERS OR BREAD, SOUTHERN PIMENTO CHEESE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR. SALT), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, NON-ANIMAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR, NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR, NATAMYCIN AS A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE), PIMENTOS (PIMENTOS, WATER, CITRIC ACID), KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING), BROWN SUGAR, HOT SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM AND BENZOATE OF SODA TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR), WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLACK PEPPER.
Check SOUTHERN PIMENTO CHEESE A SPICY AND TANGY CHEESE SPREAD THAT'S GREAT ON CRACKERS OR BREAD, SOUTHERN PIMENTO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN PIMENTO CHEESE A SPICY AND TANGY CHEESE SPREAD THAT'S GREAT ON CRACKERS OR BREAD, SOUTHERN PIMENTO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Spread · Spreadable


