Is SOUTHERN POTATO SALAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RUSSET POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT), WATER, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, ONION, DILL PICKLE CUBES (CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN TURMERIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.
Check SOUTHERN POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


