Is SOUTHERN PRALINE ICE CREAM, SOUTHERN PRALINE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Caramel Swirl (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter, Molasses, Salt, Pectin), Praline Pecans (Sugar, Pecans, Butter, Corn Syrup, Salt), Vanilla Extract.
Check SOUTHERN PRALINE ICE CREAM, SOUTHERN PRALINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN PRALINE ICE CREAM, SOUTHERN PRALINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUTHERN PRALINE ICE CREAM, SOUTHERN PRALINE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


