Is Southern Recipe, Pork Rinds, Bar-R-Que Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork rinds, salt, torula yeast, paprika, sugar, flavoring, modified food starch, monosodium glutamate.

Check Southern Recipe, Pork Rinds, Bar-R-Que against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing