Is Southern Recipe, Salt & Vinegar Pork Rinds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar Solids), Malic Acid, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Fumaric Acid, Sugar, Less Than 0,3% Of Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Bha And Bht Antioxidant

Check Southern Recipe, Salt & Vinegar Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go