Is Southern Recipe, Salt & Vinegar Pork Rinds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar Solids), Malic Acid, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Fumaric Acid, Sugar, Less Than 0,3% Of Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Bha And Bht Antioxidant

Check Southern Recipe, Salt & Vinegar Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go