Is Southern Recipe Small Batch Krutones Chicharron Croutons Italian Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, PORK RINDS, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BASIL, MARJORAM, AND OREGANO), DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.

Check Southern Recipe Small Batch Krutones Chicharron Croutons Italian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking