Is Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Pineapple Ancho Chile - 4 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Tomato Powder, Vinegar Solids, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Pineapple Ancho Chile - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Pineapple Ancho Chile - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Pineapple Ancho Chile - 4 Oz is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sFry'sMeijerAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


