Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Sea Salt And Cracked Black Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, And Natural Flavors.

Check Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Sea Salt And Cracked Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Peanut Free? Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Sea Salt And Cracked Black Pepper | Spoonful