Is SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN GELATO, SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, PECANS, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, VEGETABLE FIBER, HONEY, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN GELATO, SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN GELATO, SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


