Is SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN PREMIUM GELATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, PECANS, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, VEGETABLE FIBER, HONEY, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN PREMIUM GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN PREMIUM GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


