Is Southern Selects Baby Heirloom Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes.
Check Southern Selects Baby Heirloom Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Selects Baby Heirloom Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwichGarnishing


